Fixtures & Results

September 2020

Sat 26 Sep 2:00 pm Premier Division (North) AFC Royal Holloway A v A.F.C Westend 1 - 4

October 2020

Sat 03 Oct 2:00 pm Premier Division (North) A.F.C Westend v Laleham & Kempton FC P - P
Sat 10 Oct 2:00 pm Premier Division (North) A.F.C Westend v Worplesdon Phoenix 0 - 4
Sat 17 Oct 2:00 pm Premier Division (North) Woking Veterans v A.F.C Westend 5 - 2
Sat 24 Oct 2:00 pm Premier Division (North) Dial Square v A.F.C Westend 1 - 2
Sat 31 Oct 2:00 pm Premier Division (North) Laleham & Kempton FC v A.F.C Westend 7 - 1

November 2020

Sat 07 Nov 2:00 pm Premier Division (North) A.F.C Westend v Woking Veterans P - P
Sat 21 Nov 1:30 pm Surrey Junior County Cup A.F.C Westend v Worcester Park Reserves P - P

December 2020

Sat 12 Dec 2:00 pm Premier Division (North) A.F.C Westend v Woking Veterans 3 - 4
Sat 19 Dec 1:30 pm Surrey Junior County Cup A.F.C Westend v Worcester Park Reserves P - P

Staff

Job
George Nixey First Team Manager

First Team Squad 2020-21

PL CS OG PENS MoM YC RC GLS
Connor Sines 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
Dan Leatherdale 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
David Perrett 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Dean Guerin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennis Gorman 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry Mills 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ian Thomas 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jack Abbott 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Pamment 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jake Cooley 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
John Carne 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jonny Abbott 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liam Elliott 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
Max Brown 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michael Scammell 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Ripley 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ollie Sales 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
Riccardo Underhill 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Richard Gray 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
Ross Bedding 7 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Scott Ebblewhite 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shaun Ebblewhite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Neuman 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

September 2020

Sat 26 Sep 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) AFC Westend Reserves v Laleham & Kempton FC Reserves 2 - 5

October 2020

Sat 03 Oct 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) Chertsey Old Salesians Reserves v AFC Westend Reserves P - P
Sat 10 Oct 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) Ottershaw Development v AFC Westend Reserves 3 - 2
Sat 17 Oct 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) AFC Westend Reserves v Woking Veterans Reserves 3 - 5
Sat 24 Oct 1:30 pm Surrey Lower Junior County Cup AFC Westend Reserves v Ockham 2 - 1
Sat 31 Oct 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) AFC Westend Reserves v Staines Lammas A P - P

November 2020

Sat 07 Nov 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) Woking Veterans Reserves v AFC Westend Reserves P - P
Sat 14 Nov 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) AFC Westend Reserves v Bookham P - P
Sat 28 Nov 1:30 pm Surrey Lower Junior County Cup AFC Westend Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors First P - P

December 2020

Sat 12 Dec 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) Bookham v AFC Westend Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 19 Dec 2:00 pm Division 2 (North) West Byfleet Albion v AFC Westend Reserves 2 - 3

January 2021

Sat 09 Jan 1:30 pm Surrey Lower Junior County Cup AFC Westend Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors First P - P

Staff

Job
Pash Barbato Reserve Team Manager, President

Reserves Squad 2020-21

PL CS OG PENS MoM YC RC GLS
Alex Washer 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Billy Carter 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cavan Enright 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Conor Slevin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Uncles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominic Wood 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenn Rivers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IIya Obretetskiy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Connor 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
James Eyres 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Gillott 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Heyes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordan Slark 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Capita 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lee Duncan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lee Kearney 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lee Williams 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Luke Nice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mason Smither 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Mike Barbato 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
Naeelz Radha 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ollie Penfold 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rob Emanuel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russell Wakefield 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott Labacik 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Symzek Reddin 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Theo Zaharia 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tom Cooke 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
William Uncles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0